LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

judicial review

(Querist) 03 November 2008 This query is : Resolved 
sir pls tell me in case of judicial reveiw of any decision of the , whthear the decision is suppliment or implicate by the court

tell me extentive knowledge of this subject-matter
Guest (Expert) 04 November 2008
Question not clear.
Adv.Shine Thomas (Expert) 17 November 2008
Please visit:
www.law.umkc.edu
www.naavi.org/praveen_dalal
ritu bhadana (Expert) 02 April 2009
u can check s.r bommai case .but your question is not very clear


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query