LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Incometax act

(Querist) 22 August 2013 This query is : Resolved 
I KNOW TAX DEDUCTION PROVISIONS,SUCHAS 80G 8

80D AND ALL THEN HOW MUCH AMOUNT DEDUCTED

UNDER THESE PROVISIONS PER ASSESEE,
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 03 September 2013
Vague query.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query