Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Immoral wife------

(Querist) 27 December 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Ms.Pooja Dhiman:Though I am nobody to interfere in your subject but I just want to add that to abandon is not the solution of any problem.We differ on some issues and there are people who consider themselves above others, so they may be victim of their inferiority complex, so you can very well make them understand that what they think is reactinery approach and that proves nothing.But Ms.Pooja, certainly this column is a boon for the hapless people like us and these learned people are there to help us all.You may agree on their advise or not but pls. remember, when nothing comes free in this materialistic world, these great people are there to guide us without any reward in return.A simple Thank You can change their approach towards common citizen of our beloved country India. Once again I am Sorry to interfere without asking.
Arun Kumar Bhagat (Expert) 27 December 2010
Nice and honest observation.
s.subramanian (Expert) 28 December 2010
You have made out an excellent and substantial point to think over again and again. That is nice Mr.Om Prakash.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query