LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Immigration lawyer

(Querist) 07 January 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Hello

Can anyone suggest me any good immigration lawyer in hyderabad,visakhapatnam,Andhrapradesh.
Vinjamuri Venkata Rao (Expert) 07 January 2009
Hi

What is your problum and what for you need an immigration lawyer you need.

There will no immegration lawyer or migrated layer. a lawyer can deed all cases, which a client need.

pl explain your problum, then we can suggest about your requrement.
ok

bye
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 07 January 2009
i don't understand 4 what purpose u need an immigration lawyer you need.
smilingadvocate (Expert) 07 January 2009
Try to contact Mr. Venkatreddy ADVOCATE 9440920112, HYDERABAD


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query