Negotiable Instruments: Exhaustive Coverage by Adv Roma Bhagat. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

I want my ex back now with love spell urgent 2023 by dr az

(Querist) 22 May 2023 This query is : Resolved 
It will amaze you to know that everything so many people have been testifying about DR AZ is nothing but the truth. My husband left me and my kids because we had so many fights and arguments. His people were also against my marriage with him. I loved him so much and had great hope that we will build a bright future together. I waited for 6 months and he never returned back to me. So i had to contact DR AZ after reading a whole lot about him and i believed he can help me and he did everything in his power to reunite us and restore the love and happiness we once shared. He returned back home to us after 48 hours just as DR AZ assured me. You too can get this great help and live to be grateful to him because he never disappoints anyone. contact Him email: mightylovespell@ gmail. com

kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 22 May 2023
It is not a legal issue.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 25 May 2023
Poor chap, he is continuously writing this matter in this forum here without any use.

Sudhir Kumar, Advocate Online (Expert) 31 May 2023
what is the use of putting this query here. what do you gain out of it.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now