LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

I need to fill a suit in high court

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 14 April 2024 This query is : Resolved 
Hello sir or madam Is any one from Bengaluru high court and know kannada language if any one from Bengaluru then please let me know thank you
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 14 April 2024
You can look for an advocate hailing from Bangalore from this forum and contact the chosen advocate on the terms of the advocate
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 14 April 2024
Yes. On the top of this forum, there is a lawyers search column and you can select any from Bangalore.
P. Venu (Expert) 14 April 2024
How come the suit is proposed to be filed in the High Court?

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now