Upgrad LLM

Fake Birth Certificate

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
10 August 2018

I have noticed that many students issued fake birth certificate to increase their stay in Government service.
How can we take action against such miscreants?


Kumar Doab (Expert)
10 August 2018

Pls don’t post as AQ and post with your ID and you can get many replies.
Your ID does not mean your email id or phone number and don’t post these also.

Kumar Doab (Expert)
10 August 2018

The designated authority/HOD of the establishment may be sensitized on the issue.

Kumar Doab (Expert)
10 August 2018

Same AQ;
http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Fake-Birth-certificate--688946.asp



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

CrPC MASTERCLASS!     |    x