Upgrad
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

establishing a publishing company

(Querist) 26 August 2009 This query is : Resolved 
can any one guide me as to how to establish a publishing company in tamilnadu? or it would be useful if u can provide me with the site wer i can get the requisite information..
s.subramanian (Expert) 29 August 2010
You can visit the website of BAPASI in/chennai and get particulars.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :