Querist :
Anonymous
(Querist) 14 May 2011
This query is : Resolved
Sir,
I would like to inform you that I have makinf On Line non profit education site and in this regard we want to making a free advisor/members in this regard. Therefore I want to make a legal membership so that in future I not involve any legal issues. So therefre please send me draft letter of legal document so we can take signature who can make menber of the site.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup