Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

divorce petition

(Querist) 17 December 2008 This query is : Resolved 
can any one send me a draft copy of a divorce petition under the special marriage act.u/s 27(1)(d).
Prashant Kumar Jha (Expert) 18 December 2008
as the draftcopy is related to the story of that praticular case so i don't want to expose any of my clients matter.
Hiralal Das (Expert) 05 April 2009
I do agree with the valuable opinion of the learned member. Thanks all of you.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query