LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Criminal revision can be challenged at divisional bench

(Querist) 07 December 2023 This query is : Resolved 
Allahabad High court Judgement on Criminal revision case can be challenged at divisional Bench of the Allahabad High court.

Read more at:
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 08 December 2023
What is the fact or the background.
The link what you have sent is not opening.
niraj verma (Querist) 09 December 2023
Link was wrongly attached while i am posting my query

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now