LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More


(Querist) 11 April 2008 This query is : Resolved 
by indian law what is the
•Criteria for application of copyrights
•Time limit for copyrights
•Document to be attached with the application.

SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 12 April 2008
Dear Namrata,
Already there is a useful file in "SHARE FILE" category.
You may go through/download it, I think you will get the solution of all your queries.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query