Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Copy of Oder

(Querist) 10 March 2011 This query is : Resolved 
Could I get a copy of Order on ITO Vs. Dr. Willmar Schwabe India (P) Ltd. [2005] 3 SOT 71 ?

This is a clarification on deduction of TDS on reimbursement of expenses.

Pls. forward me the order :
jagadeesh7060@gmail.com

Regds

Jagadeesh
preet (Expert) 21 March 2011
Sir i send u this on ur mail address or u can click the link:-

http://www.indiankanoon.org/doc/1374762/



lawyerpreetkaur@gmail.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query