30% OFF on all Law Courses until 10th of July. Enroll Now. Use Code: July30
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

contract for contract labour

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 03 October 2010 This query is : Resolved 
can anyone give me a contract for contract labour that does not come under bonded labour abolition act
K.S.Srinivas (Expert) 04 August 2011
Please see the book viz., "Practical guide to contract labour regulation & abolition Act & Rules by H.L.Kumar, printed by Universal Law publishing co.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query