LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

compensation to victims

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 04 November 2010 This query is : Resolved 
term paper on compensation to victims. chapters are...... 1. introduction 2.development of the concept of compensation to victims. 3.legislative provisions. 4.role of judiciary. 5.conclusions and suggestations
s.subramanian (Expert) 04 November 2010
What is your query?
Kirti Kar Tripathi (Expert) 06 November 2010
agree. query not clear


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query