Intellectual Property Rights: Practice and Drafting by Adv Gautam Matani. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

company law

(Querist) 20 June 2008 This query is : Resolved 
how a small company can be formed.whether share,director,moa,aoa is necassary
Guest (Expert) 20 June 2008
A company can be formed by 2 diectors, 1ooooo capital, moa and aoa and ofcourse share has to be issued.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :