Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Clubbing of petitions

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 27 June 2018 This query is : Open 
Can an individual petition filed under 136 be clubbed with a petition filed under by 131, if so, what are some case examples where this has been done?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query