30% OFF on all Law Courses until 10th of July. Enroll Now. Use Code: July30
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

CHIT FUND COMPANIES

(Querist) 10 September 2009 This query is : Resolved 
I would like to know the produre and law to set up a chit fund company. What are the statutory guidelines and fillings to be done with the regulating authorities.riven
LEGAL DON OF INDIA (Expert) 12 September 2009
Dear Ashwani

I am the only person in the whole of India to prove that Multi-level / Network / Direct Marketing amounts to a Cognizable vide the Prize Chits & Money Circulation Act. For the guaranteed Result you may call me on 98700 75042 for a proper consultation.riven
LEGAL DON OF INDIA (Expert) 12 September 2009
For a list of cases registered against companies u may see the Internet website www.geocities.com/legalmlmriven


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query