LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Central administrative tribunal order

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 10 March 2021 This query is : Resolved 
My department is dishonoring the Central administrative tribunal order. So I am filing one petition contemplation of court. If my department desperately violating the contemplation of court then what should be our next step
Guest (Expert) 10 March 2021
Repeated and Replied
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 10 March 2021
already replied. repeated.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query