30% OFF on all Law Courses until 10th of July. Enroll Now. Use Code: July30
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Assist reconstruction company under sarfesi act 2002

(Querist) 22 June 2022 This query is : Resolved 



My women named 4 kamal Agricultural land sle by Assist reconstruction company under sarfesi act 2002 in Punjab jaladhar under low value only 13 lc fraudulently


Kindly advice us
Amardeep (Querist) 22 June 2022
What we do on illegal sale transfer register?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query