Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

arbitration

(Querist) 30 July 2008 This query is : Resolved 
In an arbitration tribunal, whether the presiding arbitrator should be judicial officer or not, if the two arbitrators appointed by claimant and respondent are judicial officers
Guest (Expert) 30 July 2008
Repeated Question


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query