Anti narcotics sugessions

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
29 September 2011

Hi,
I am new Investigation Officer of AntiNarcotics will any one help me to sugest what should i do to prove my case in the court, at what points i should concerntrate during investigation. Some most effective rules of investigation ? some teqnics to defend in the court, as i have seen my most legal accused released by court. thanks


kumar sachin (Expert)
17 September 2012

try to get as many evidence and witnesses against the accused and do remember that the evidence should be legally 100% perfect



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x