LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

ancestral property....

Guest (Querist) 03 December 2008 This query is : Resolved 
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 03 December 2008
yes ur daughter would be eligible for the share of ancestral property.
Hiralal Das (Expert) 05 April 2009
Thanks all of you.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query