LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

About fake sc certficate

(Querist) 09 August 2022 This query is : Resolved 
I have got scheduled caste certificate by blood relation of my uncle.My uncle got it normally.Actually what happens ,One day one of my neighbour told me that,you have your blood relation scheduled caste certificate of your uncle and you could get from it.I agreed about that because I was at the year 1990 at about 18+ age and was no knowledge about that.I am not scheduled caste and doing job with this certificate.What could I do now?
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 09 August 2022
A repeated query.............................................................


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query