LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

ABOUT A.I.R

(Querist) 11 November 2008 This query is : Resolved 
SIR
CAN U TEL ME FROM WHERE I CAN AIR OF ALL CASES
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 11 November 2008
u can visit www.vakilno.1.com
Aniruddha.P.Pawse (Expert) 11 November 2008
Pl let me Know whether you want to subscribe AIR journals or view on site. For Former you can contact Congress Nagar Nagpur 440012 and for later visit Website www.allindiareporter.com.
amit gupta (Querist) 11 November 2008
rakhi i want to view journals on the net
i have not enough money to buy the cd of the journals so pls help me out
Murali Krishna (Expert) 11 November 2008
You can view Supreme Court judgements on Supreme Court web site. There are some other sites which will help you in this regard. There are certain journals, like Practical lawyer published by [Eastern Book House, Lucknow] of SCC journal, specially for people like you. You can subscribe to it.
smilingadvocate (Expert) 11 November 2008
You can get the free judgements in all legal websites and also in DLTSOLUTIONS.COM
K.C.Suresh (Expert) 12 November 2008
Judgement information system of Supreme Court of India will give the judements
Shyam Ji Srivastava (Expert) 12 November 2008
you can visit www.allindiareporter.com
G. ARAVINTHAN (Expert) 15 November 2008
cdjlawjournal.com at cheaper rate


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query