Builders association registration use

This query is : Resolved 
 



Guest (Querist)
05 December 2011

Hi,

I'm a civil Engineer, I want to know that , what is a use of registering in Builders association India, How to do that,Because I'm running sole proprietorship firm in trichy


VENKATESH HEGDE (Expert)
06 December 2011

Please Go through this Link ..
http://www.biasoutherncentre.com/



Rajeev Kumar (Expert)
06 December 2011

Already replied



Guest (Querist)
06 December 2011

Hi Sir,
Thanks for your replies, Still I have doubt what is a difference between these two associations mentioned below?

http://www.baionline.in/home.html

http://www.baisoutherncentre.com/aboutus.aspx



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu