Querist :
Anonymous
(Querist) 26 April 2011
This query is : Open
Inspite of search at various legal sites,I could not locate the full text of state commission judgement (Presumably of Maharastra) in the case "James Longuin D"Souza V/s Principal Rural Medical College"
can anyone provide the full text or any useful weblink to locate the same?
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup