Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

where to find judgement

(Querist) 15 May 2010 This query is : Resolved 
the judgement ManaV. Kalyan and is reported in "1966 RRD 250".
Here RRD stands for Rajasthan Revenue decisions.
I was able to procure the said book from the high court lib. rajasthan but the book had a number of pages missing from it including the pages of this decision.
if anyone has knowledge where on net i could find the same plese revert the address or if possible e-mail the judgement on the followind e-mail id- adv.abhinav@indiatimes.com.
Thanks in advance
nidhi kalia (Expert) 15 May 2010
I WILL TRY OF BEST ON MY LEVEL


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query