LCI Learning
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Warehousing

(Querist) 23 July 2012 This query is : Open 
Hello
I am working in a agri based industry. we take warehouse on lease and provide storage handling and after storage service.
Can anybody give me details of the compliance's and licences we must follow or have.

Thank
karan


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now