LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

wants to do taxation work

(Querist) 10 June 2008 This query is : Resolved 
i have cleared ca final and wants to do taxation work in direct taxes and indirect taxes.can any body give me e-mail address of professionals to whome i can contact in this regard
thanks
Rajesh Kumar (Expert) 10 June 2008
If you plan to do the Indirect Tax work- Central Excise, Custom, Service Tax- in delhi, i am always available to help you. Write to me rk1771@gmail.com
Guest (Expert) 11 June 2008
Where are you put up Mr. Satbir.
satbir (Querist) 11 June 2008
i am living in chandigarh
satbir (Querist) 11 June 2008
i am living in chandigarh


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query