LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Unfair Labour Practices

(Querist) 11 March 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Hallo,

How can the Unfair labour practices on the part of the employers be CURBED?
Kindly give some suggestions.

Thankyou,,,
Manish Singh (Expert) 17 March 2008
Inform with full details at the Labour Commisioner's Office.
Hiralal Das (Expert) 07 April 2009
Thanks all of you.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query