LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Trademark Registration Attorneys

(Querist) 24 April 2008 This query is : Resolved 

I am looking for an attorney, preferably a member of the International Trade Marks Association, USA for a Trade mark Registration in India, USA, UK.

The atttorney need to be based in Hyderbad.

pl. email your contact details to pvarma@smart-bridge.co.in.

Varma (Querist) 24 April 2008
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 05 May 2008
Dear Varma,
I think that you should post it in the FORUM Category.
ANAND SUMAN (Expert) 28 July 2008
Dear Mr. Verma,

We take this as an opportunity to introduce ourselves as one of the leading trade mark law firms in Delhi. We provide our services in Delhi and some of foreign countries including USA.

If you wish to take assistance from us, feel free to contact.

Advocate & Trade Mark Attorney
(Founder Director)
E- 42 B, Third Floor,
Jawahar Park, Khanpur
New Delhi- 110062

Mob. 9958330546 (Delhi)

E-mail: anandlegalsolution@gmail.com
Hiralal Das (Expert) 06 April 2009
Thanks all of you the ld. members and the author.
I think your valuable opinions will assist everybody to solve their problem/matter in question properly.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :