Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

To provide job under compassionate ground by State Govt

(Querist) 11 August 2017 This query is : Resolved 
Respected sir,
How to get job by compassionate ground R.C.S ODISHA GOVT , although the employees of urban cooperative bank ltd Bhubanewar have been discharged from duty by liquidation of the Bank?
Kumar Doab (Expert) 11 August 2017
The query is not clear.

Pls redraft so as to convey a clear message.


Kumar Doab (Expert) 11 August 2017
The employee has deceased?
The establishment is closed/liquidated?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query