LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

State wise applicability and rate

(Querist) 17 March 2008 This query is : Resolved 
I want to know about liability state wise
Professional tax rate & applicability
Pf Applicability
ESIC Applicability
Labour welfare fund rate & applicabiliy
Prakash Yedhula (Expert) 21 March 2008
See the share files section. You will find the appropriate files.
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 27 July 2008
So many liabilities in one instance...
Hiralal Das (Expert) 07 April 2009
Thanks all of you the ld. members and the author.
I think your valuable opinions will assist everybody to solve their problem/matter in question properly.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query