Asha
(Querist) 30 July 2012
This query is : Open
Dear Experts; we are planning to add form details like vendor name, state, date etc in to system for each forms seperately.( in to an Excel File) what are the major fields used for Form E1,E2, F and G. For Example for form C, we are using po no, invoice no, vendor name, state etc. Expecting an expert advice.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup