LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

procedure of DSIDC

(Querist) 30 August 2008 This query is : Resolved 
can anyone tell me the procedure to take a wine shop under the DSIDC,what are the formalities to be fulfilled for the same.

regards

ankit gupta.
Adv.Shine Thomas (Expert) 23 September 2008
Please visit www.ccsindia.org


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query