LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Pest Control Agreement

(Querist) 26 May 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Dear All

i am Junior advocate
I have to make an agreement for my company for Pest Control with Pest controller.
Can any one provide me with draft for Pest Control agreement

Advocate Bindu S Parikh
Manish Singh (Expert) 27 May 2008
Take a draft of a general agreement relating to work on contract basis and then modify it according to terms and conditions mentioned in your transaction.
Bindu (Querist) 30 May 2008
Hiralal Das (Expert) 06 April 2009
Thanks all of you.
I do agree with views and/or valuable opinions of our ld. members/friends.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :