Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Office Memo

(Querist) 13 November 2008 This query is : Resolved 
How many office memos have to be issued to an employee in order to issue a charge sheet against him. Is there any procudure to be followed. Is there is any specific book which can be referred to?
G. ARAVINTHAN (Expert) 13 November 2008
Details not sufficient my friend. Which office and memo for which acts done by the suspect? Please furnish details


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query