LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Minimum Wages

(Querist) 15 January 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Sir,

I shall be highly obliged if helped to know the minimum wages for non technical grade of all category provided by the U.P.government from 1992 to Oct,2000 and for Uttaranchal 2000 to 2007 for Limited company incorporate as per Company Act 1956 having more than 100 employees working.

Regards,

Keshav Kumar Saxena

ARVIND JAIN (Expert) 12 February 2009
ASL THE GOVTS UNDER RTI.
Hiralal Das (Expert) 08 April 2009
I have not able to collect the information regarding the matter in question upto the day. I think any member of this forum will help you.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query