LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Liability under ESI Act

(Querist) 10 April 2008 This query is : Resolved 
A query raised by Sh. Dharminder on 7-4-08 on the subject- Liabilty under ESI Act was shifted to 'resolved' category without any reply given by an 'expert'. A reply has been submitted by me now. Shri Dharminder can go through it.
Manish Singh (Expert) 21 April 2008
Thanks from the team.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query