Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Law Degree

(Querist) 25 January 2011 This query is : Resolved 
Can anybody help for doing LLB(3ys) from LLOYD LAW COLLEGE
yogesh (Expert) 25 January 2011
Where it is exactly I will guide you
mamta (Querist) 25 January 2011
Actually this is college (Noida) which is affiliated to CCS University(Merrut) and I just took admission in this college , Now please suggest me about the study material from where this can be obtained

CS Mamta
Ajay Bansal (Expert) 25 January 2011
Not a fit question for an expert of lawyersclubindia.com
O. Mahalakshmi (Expert) 25 January 2011
you join as u like
Amit Minocha (Expert) 28 January 2011
agree with Mr Bansal , this is more of an academic query . He has already joined a college and is looking for study material. He should better ask his college about it.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query