New LIVE Course: Learn the Practical Nuances of IPR Drafting by Adv. Gautam Matani. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

is it compulsory for pvt pre-primary school to put revenue stamp on fee receipt

(Querist) 07 April 2011 This query is : Open 
Hi expert ,
as new in this business i wanted to know about revenue stamp how important it is in the receipt given and how i can get revenue stamp

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :