LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Goods & Services Tax in India

(Querist) 25 April 2009 This query is : Resolved 
There will be sea change in Indirect Taxes in India by introduction of GST from 01-04-2010.I will be very greatful if anybody provide me Draft Goods & Services Tax Act
rajesh garg (Expert) 27 April 2009
u can download from nic.in
ESTHERPRIYA (Expert) 29 April 2009
yes it is available in the said website.
Chetan Subhash Deshpande (Querist) 04 May 2009
thank both of you


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query