Upgrad LLM

Filing procedure of succession op in district court a.p

This query is : Resolved 

Online (Querist)
23 May 2019

please, kindly let me know the filing procedure of succession op in a.p.district court as a party in person and besides declaration suit.

Suhail A.Siddiqui (Expert)
23 May 2019

Like Normal Civil suit

Dr J C VashistaOnline (Expert)
24 May 2019

These are different cases, one for succession and another for declaration, as per your statement.
It would be advisable to consult a local prudent lawyer for better appreciation of facts/documents, analyses, guidance and proceeding.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :



CrPC MASTERCLASS!     |    x