Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Employees PF & Micellaneous Provisions Act 1952

(Querist) 26 September 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Which(where) is the Appellate Tribunal against the order of Joint Provident Fund Commissioner Kozhikode? Form of appeal to be presented before the Appellate Court.
Guest (Expert) 26 September 2008
Employees Provident Fund Oraganisation, Bhavishya Nidhi Bhavan, Pattom,
Thiruvananthapuram – 695004, Phone, 0471-2448143; Fax : 0471- 2441750

Marked to EPF Appellate Tribunal


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query