LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Copy of case law

(Querist) 19 June 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Members
please provide me a copy of following case law:-
Gawlior Rayon Silk Mfg. Co v. Industrial Tribunal 1975 Lab. I.C.820
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 25 June 2009
Plz. provide the name of the court from where it had been decreed/ordered


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query