Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

co-op housing society

(Querist) 24 September 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Detection of fraud in accounts of co-op housing society? Is it possible to have independent auditors go through the records.

If dues not paid to co-op housing society what are the required steps to be taken?riven
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 24 September 2009
Come with clear detailed facts of the matter and then ask quarry so that it may be well replied.riven


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query