Upgrad LLM

Bail

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
08 April 2018

What are all the documents required for getting bail


Adv. Yogesh Pawar (Expert)
08 April 2018

Mention detail facts vague query.

Kumar Doab (Expert)
08 April 2018

Generically speaking; Valid ID and income proof of surety ….
Rest get proper legal opinion from a very able LOCAL senior counsel of unshakable repute and integrity specializing in concerned field of law , having successful track record …..and worth his/her salt…

Kapil ChandnaOnline (Expert)
09 April 2018

Sir,

Copy of FIR and a good lawyer to get you bail ....

Warm Regards
Kapil Chandna Advocate
9899011450



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

CrPC MASTERCLASS!     |    x