Negotiable Instruments: Exhaustive Coverage by Adv Roma Bhagat. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Approach road to bda approved apartment and connectivity

(Querist) 12 June 2018 This query is : Open 
Hello ,
I am living in G+13 BDA approved apartment in Singsandra . We have been living here for last 8 years with No proper Roads which is connecting to the Main Road. We would like to know how can we find as whats approved Road by BDA for us to get connected to the Main Road . Which document should we check and whom should we approach in BDA to avail this information .


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :