Civil Procedure Code (CPC)

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

About cracking CLAT

(Querist) 03 March 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Hi,
I will be much pleased to be guided on how to crack CLAT and ensure admission into any of the reputed Law Schools.

Thanks
Raghu
veenzar (Expert) 06 March 2008
Work hard. It will pay you the results. This is the simple mantra.
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 14 May 2008
Dear Raghunathan,
Go to the link below, it will help you a bit.
http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/files/CLAT-Information%20Brochure.pdf
Sachin Bhatia (Expert) 13 October 2009
http://www.clat.ac.in/


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query